Petroleum butter wholesale
PETROLEUM BUTTER - the mix of paraffin of ceresin and oil received when dewaxing residual petroleum oils of sulphuric acid or solvent refining; viscous light brown weight; temperature of drop falling is 55 — 65 °C. Petroleum butter is applied by production of greasings, cosmetic ointments, technical vaseline, and also as raw materials to receiving ceresin, electric insulation structures, etc.
The wide range will allow to make exact choice. We offer only high-quality products